Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Inscrições On Line

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
06/05 Bebedouro Night Run 5 Bebedouro SP
06/05 11ª Corrida Pedestre de Monte Mor 7 Monte Mor SP
07/05 35ª Corrida Esportiva Franca-Restinga 10 Franca SP
07/05 37ª Mini-Maratona do Trabalhador 10 / 5 Americana SP
07/05 2ª Corrida de Aniversário de Cesário Lange 7 / 3 Cesário Lange SP
07/05 10ª Corrida do Trabalhador 10 / 5 Sertãozinho SP
07/05 Run Cross Country 10 / 5 Itapetininga SP
13/05 Corrida Mexace 10 / 5 Itapetininga SP
13/05 Guarujá Night Run - Etapa Verão 7 Guarujá SP
13/05 8ª Prova Pedestre Cidade de Alumínio 8 Alumínio SP
14/05 Corrida das Mães 7 / 3 Votorantim SP
20/05 1ª Corrida Histórica de Fernandópolis 6 / 3 Fernandópolis SP
20/05 6ª Corrida de Rua AAA 6 / 3 Araras SP
21/05 Trail Running - 1ª Etapa 12 / 6 São Carlos SP
21/05 Circuito de Corrida de Rua Vento Leste 10 / 5 São Paulo SP
21/05 22ª Volta da FEG/UNESP 8 Guaratinguetá SP
21/05 2ª Barra Run 10 / 5 Barra Bonita SP
27/05 Berggren & Run 5 / 3 Nova Odessa SP
27/05 Ultra Maratona Caminhos de Santa Rita 52 Sta. Rita de Caldas MG
28/05 1ª Runner Expande 10 / 5 Botucatu SP
28/05 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - Andradas 10 / 5 Andradas MG
28/05 Cross Country do Caraça 7 / 9 Catas Altas MG
28/05 1ª Corrida Cidade das Cachoeiras 10 / 5 Bueno Brandão MG
04/06 19ª Corrida Rústica de Pinheiral 9 Pinheiral RJ
04/06 12ª Corrida Unicep 15/7/5 São Carlos SP
04/06 Porto Run 5 Porto Ferreira SP
04/06 1ª Corrida de Pedestres de Pilar do Sul 5 Pilar do Sul SP
04/06 8ª Corrida de Itirapuã a Patrocínio Paulista 8,5 Patrocínio Paulista SP
11/06 Corrida de Pedestres Colinas de São Miguel 5 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
11/06 12ª Corrida Seven Rio Preto Shopping 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
11/06 8ª Corrida de São João 10 / 5 Laranjal Paulista SP
11/06 10 Milhas Bike Hotel 16 / 8 Americana SP
18/06 1ª Bariri Run 6 / 3 Bariri SP
18/06 Corrida Rural 7 Sarapuí SP
18/06 4ª Volta ao Cristo de Taboão da Serra 5 / 2 Taboão da Serra SP
18/06 30ª Prova Pedestre Conceição de Barra Mansa 6 Morungaba SP
25/06 10 Milhas Bauru 16 Bauru SP
02/07 Trail Running - 2ª Etapa 12 / 6 São Carlos SP
09/07 4ª Corrida de Rua 8K Austa Clínicas 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
16/07 1ª Meia Maratona Rústica de Avaré 21 / 7 Avaré SP
16/07 Circuito 10KM do Guarujá - 2ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
16/07 Meia Maratona Estrada Real 21/10/5 Ouro Branco MG
23/07 3ª Corrida de Aniversário do Prof. Laércio 8 Itaquaquecetuba SP
13/08 1ª Corrida OAB de Tietê 5 / 10 Tietê SP
10/09 4ª Meia Maratona Ecológica Açaí da Praia 21 / 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
10/09 21K Guarujá 21/10/5 Guarujá SP
17/09 Eco Runner - 2ª Etapa 10 / 5 Bauru SP
17/09 EcoKids - 2ª Corrida Infantil - Bauru SP
21/10 Halloween Beach Run - The Night 3/5/10 Guarujá SP
12/11 Circuito 10KM do Guarujá - 3ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
17/12 4ª Run Fast Itamar Albertini 7,8 / 3 Tietê SP