Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Calendário

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
06/09 5ª Corrida Independência 10 / 5 Araras SP
06/09 3ª Corrida de Nossa Senhora da Pena 10 / 5 Porto Seguro BA
06/09 4ª Corrida de Jardinópolis 10 / 5 Jardinópolis SP
07/09 6ª Corrida da Independência 8 Guararema SP
13/09 4ª Timboré Runner Gloss 7 / 3 S. José Rio Preto SP
14/09 EcoRunner - Etapa Fogo 10 / 5 Bauru SP
14/09 Circuito Cidade de Salto - 4ª etapa 6 Salto SP
14/09 28ª Corrida Nossa Senhora da Penha 6,2 Araçariguama SP
14/09 Circuito I9 Fazendas - Pedra Viva 10 / 5 Analândia SP
14/09 Circuito SEST SENAT de Corrida de Rua 10 / 5 Campo Grande MS
14/09 3ª Corrida de Jovens e Adultos de Varginha 5 Varginha MG
14/09 Uberlândia 10 Milhas 16 Uberlândia MG
20/09 Indomit Campos do Jordão 50 Campos do Jordão SP
21/09 1ª Corrida Pela Paz no Trânsito 5 / 3 Sertãozinho SP
21/09 4ª Meia Maratona Tribuna Ribeirão 21 / 5 Ribeirão Preto SP
21/09 5ª Energy 10 K - 4x4 10 S.Sebastião Paraiso MG
21/09 1ª Meia Maratona Ecológica Açaí da Praia 21 / 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
21/09 8ª Corrida Pedestre do Café 10 / 5 E. S. do Pinhal SP
28/09 Circuito Cidade de Itu - 6ª etapa 6 Itu SP
28/09 24ª Volta da USP Bauru 10 / 5 Bauru SP
11/10 4ª Corrida de Rua Bensaúde 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
12/10 Prova dos 12 12 Ouro Preto/Mariana MG
12/10 2ª Corrida Solidária AAPCI 10 / 5 Iracemápolis SP
12/10 1ª Running Ibitinga 5 Ibitinga SP
12/10 1ª Corrida da Conquista 7 Juiz de Fora MG
12/10 10 Milhas Bauru 16 / 5 Bauru SP
19/10 Ituiutaba 10 Km 10/5/3 Ituiutaba MG
19/10 Corrida e Caminhada Centro Médico 8 / 4 Franca SP
19/10 Circuito Cidade de Itu - 7ª etapa 6 Itu SP
19/10 2ª Corrida Unimed Rio Preto 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
19/10 Corrida da Saúde - Unimed Campina Grande 10 / 5 Campina Grande PB
19/10 2ª Corrida e Caminhada contra o Câncer 10 / 5 Alfenas MG
19/10 2ª Unifeb Music Run 10 / 5 Barretos SP
19/10 Circuito Cidade de Salto - 5ª etapa 6 Salto SP
26/10 Circuito Peruíbe - 2ª etapa 10/5/3 Peruíbe SP
02/11 UDI21 - A Meia de Uberlândia 21 Uberlândia MG
09/11 3ª Corrida & Caminhada ABAD SUPERação 7 Botucatu SP
09/11 7ª Mini Maratona Cidade de Divinolândia 10 Divinolândia SP
09/11 Raxtreme Adventure Race 6 Barretos SP
09/11 2ª Corrida das Águas 10 / 5 Águas de Lindóia SP
15/11 Corrida Pedestre 15 de Novembro 9 / 6 São Paulo SP
16/11 Circuito Desafio Corrida de Rua 6,2 Petrópolis RJ
23/11 4ª Corrida e Caminhada Pela Paz ICPB Araras 6 / 3 Araras SP
23/11 6ª Meia Maratona de São Thomé das Letras 17 S.Thomé das Letras MG
23/11 Circuito Cidade de Salto - 6ª etapa 6 Salto SP
23/11 6ª Corrida Pedestre RCR Pompéia 8 / 4 Pompéia SP
30/11 Meia Maratona de Bauru 21 Bauru SP
30/11 Circuito Cidade de Itu - 8ª etapa 6 Itu SP
14/12 6ª Corrida de Rua Damha 10 / 5 S. José Rio Preto SP
14/12 EcoRunner - Etapa Ar 10 / 5 Bauru SP
14/12 Corrida dos Fortes 10 Guarujá SP