Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Calendário

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
14/02 1ª Corrida Clube Botafogo 7 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
20/02 32ª Volta Pedestre Cidade de Itu 9 / 4,5 Itu SP
27/02 3ª Corrida de Rua Rotary 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
05/03 Guarujá Night Run - Etapa Verão 7 Guarujá SP
06/03 3ª Corrida do Country Clube de Formiga 5 Formiga MG
12/03 Parque Night Run 10 / 5 Barretos SP
13/03 Corrida Só Para Elas 8 / 4 Guarujá SP
19/03 Classic Trail Running 10 / 5 Cotia/Itapevi SP
20/03 Prova Pedestre Cidade de Tietê 10 / 5 Tietê SP
20/03 Meia Avaré 21/14/7 Avaré SP
20/03 Circuito SBT Interior do Bem (Rio Preto) 10 / 5 S. José Rio Preto SP
20/03 5ª Corrida Esportiva Alta Mogiana - Franca 10 / 4 Franca SP
20/03 30X Run Relay 30 Bauru SP
20/03 2ª Ultramaratona Rei e Rainha Serra de Minas 54 Inconfidentes MG
20/03 Prova Pedestre 157 Anos de Cabreúva 10 Cabreúva SP
20/03 28ª Corrida de São José 6 Novo Horizonte SP
20/03 7ª Corrida Ecológica da Serra das Águas 15 Lambari MG
26/03 Bebedouro Night Run 6 / 3 Bebedouro SP
27/03 24ª Corrida de Páscoa 8 Caieiras SP
02/04 2ª Sunset Rio Preto 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
03/04 Corrida Ecológica 16 / 5 Poço Fundo MG
03/04 2ª Corrida SICOOB ASCICRED 10 / 5 Pará de Minas MG
03/04 10ª Corrida Pedestre de Monte Mor 6 Monte Mor SP
03/04 16ª Corrida Pedestre de Ibiúna 7 / 2 Ibiúna SP
03/04 6ª Corrida de Patrocínio Paulista a Itirapuã 8,5 Patrocínio Paulista SP
10/04 11ª Trilha do Currupira - Sapucaí Mirim MG
10/04 1ª Corrida Medida Saudável 10 / 5 Quadra SP
10/04 McDonald's Run 7k 7 / 2,5 Marília SP
17/04 EcoRunner - 1ª etapa 10 / 5 Bauru SP
17/04 6ª Corrida de Rua Sayão FC 10 / 5 Araras SP
24/04 36ª Mini-Maratona do Trabalhador 10/5,5 Americana SP
24/04 3ª Corrida Histórica Praça Shopping 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
22/05 Cross Country do Caraça 7 / 9 Catas Altas MG
28/05 Caminhos de Santa Rita de Caldas 52 Sta. Rita de Caldas MG
12/06 7ª Corrida de São João Batista 10 / 5 Laranjal Paulista SP
18/06 Circuito Tem Running - Etapa Rio Preto 10 / 5 S. José Rio Preto SP
19/06 10 Milhas Bauru 16 Bauru SP
25/06 Circuito Tem Running - Etapa Bauru 10 / 5 Bauru SP
02/07 Circuito Tem Running - Etapa Sorocaba 10 / 5 Sorocaba SP
10/07 11ª Corrida Seven Rio Preto Shopping 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
07/08 3ª Corrida do 4º Batalhão 10 / 5 Bauru SP
27/08 Guarujá Night Run - Etapa Inverno 7 Guarujá SP
18/09 EcoRunner - 2ª etapa 10 / 5 Bauru SP
25/09 3ª Meia Maratona Ecológica Açaí da Praia 21 / 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
23/10 Run Color 8 Bauru SP
27/11 Meia Maratona de Bauru 21 / 7 Bauru SP