Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Calendário

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
04/04 68ª Corrida de Aleluia 8 São Roque SP
05/04 23ª Corrida de Páscoa 8 Caieiras SP
05/04 15ª Corrida Pedestre de Ibiúna 7,5 / 5 Ibiúna SP
10/04 Corrida Noturna 160 Anos Luz 6,2 Botucatu SP
11/04 1ª Moving Colors Unimed Rio Preto 5 S. José Rio Preto SP
12/04 10ª Corrida da Saúde - Uniube 6 Uberaba MG
12/04 5ª Corrida de Rua Sayão FC 10 / 5 Araras SP
12/04 30K Run Relay 30 Bauru SP
12/04 9ª Corrida Pedestre de Monte Mor 6 Monte Mor SP
18/04 1ª Sunset Rio Preto Centroliv 10 / 5 S. José Rio Preto SP
19/04 3ª Corrida Parabéns Serrana 6 / 3 Serrana SP
25/04 2º São Joaquim Run Kids - Franca SP
26/04 2ª Corrida de Rua Praça Shopping 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
26/04 5º São Joaquim Run 10K 10 / 5 Franca SP
01/05 15ª Minimaratona do Trabalhador 10 / 5 Araxá MG
01/05 Light Run Avaré 10 Avaré SP
01/05 6ª Corrida do Trabalhador 6 Guararema SP
03/05 35ª Mini-Maratona do Trabalhador 10/5,5 Americana SP
03/05 8ª Corrida do Trabalhador 10 / 5 Sertãozinho SP
03/05 Corrida Gran Villaggio 10 / 5 Garça SP
09/05 6ª Prova Pedestre Cidade de Alumínio 8 Alumínio SP
10/05 Circuito Itanhaém - 1ª etapa 10/5/3 Itanhaém SP
17/05 20ª Volta da FEG/UNESP 8 Guaratinguetá SP
24/05 Circuito 10K do Guarujá - 2ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
24/05 EcoRunner 10 / 5 Bauru SP
31/05 2ª Corrida e Caminhada Cidade de Boituva 10 / 5 Boituva SP
31/05 Corrida Nova Odessa 110 Anos 10 / 5 Nova Odessa SP
31/05 Cross Country do Caraça 7 / 9 Catas Altas MG
07/06 6ª Corrida de São João Batista 10 / 5 Laranjal Paulista SP
07/06 Meia Maratona Estrada Real 21/10/5 Ouro Branco MG
13/06 Night Run dos Namorados 10 / 5 Araxá MG
14/06 8ª Mini Maratona Cidade de Divinolândia 10 Divinolândia SP
14/06 2ª Volta ao Cristo de Taboão da Serra 5 / 2,5 Taboão da Serra SP
21/06 10 Milhas Bauru 16 Bauru SP
27/06 4ª Night Run - Uberaba 2015 5 Uberaba MG
12/07 Circuito 10K do Guarujá - 3ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
12/07 10ª Corrida Seven Rio Preto Shopping 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
26/07 Corrida da Integração 10 Bauru SP
26/07 Super12 Botucatu 12 / 6 Botucatu SP
01/08 2º Night Run dos Pais 6,5 / 2 Araxá MG
09/08 10ª Corrida Criativa FM 6 Botucatu SP
09/08 Corrida e Caminhada do 4º Batalhão 10 / 5 Bauru SP
07/09 7ª Corrida da Independência 8 Guararema SP
13/09 Circuito 10K do Guarujá - 4ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
13/09 1ª Corrida Unimed Botucatu 7 Botucatu SP
13/09 EcoRunner 10 / 5 Bauru SP
20/09 5ª Meia Maratona Tribuna Ribeirão 21/10/5 Ribeirão Preto SP
18/10 Meia Maratona de Bauru 21 Bauru SP
08/11 Circuito 10K do Guarujá - 5ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
14/11 SEMESP - Corrida Noturna da Republica 6 Botucatu SP
15/11 14ª Prova de Pedestre Francisco Bueno 10 Guararema SP
22/11 7ª Corrida Pedestre RCR Pompeia 8 / 4 Pompeia SP
13/12 Corrida dos Fortes 10 Guarujá SP